Handheld Transceiver

See More About:    Duty Tarps        Female Flange        Pin Round        

We offer Handheld Transceiver shoppers a unique range of products from on all over the world. Unlike your traditional retailer, Energy Efficiency is an online auction website with most listings offering a unparalleled characteristic called "Buy It Now" option.

**Please Enable JavaScript to Navigate Thru Our Listings**
**Click Here for Instructions**

YAESU FT 60R VHF UHF DUAL BAND FM HAND HELD TRANSCEIVER WITH EXTRAS
YAESU FT 60R VHF UHF DUAL BAND FM HAND HELD TRANSCEIVER WITH EXTRAS
$110.00
quality
Handheld Police Radio Scanner 2 Way Triple Power Digital Transceiver HAM Antenna
Handheld Police Radio Scanner 2 Way Triple Power Digital Transceiver HAM Antenna
$62.79
quality
1 NOS ICOM HM 54 SPEAKER MICROPHONE FOR ICOM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVERS
1 NOS ICOM HM 54 SPEAKER MICROPHONE FOR ICOM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVERS
$24.99
quality
BaoFeng UV 5R Dual Band Two Way Radio Switchable Handheld Transceiver Black
BaoFeng UV 5R Dual Band Two Way Radio Switchable Handheld Transceiver Black
$34.00
quality
Kenwood Handheld Ham Radio Programming Cable
Kenwood Handheld Ham Radio Programming Cable
$11.40
quality
Portable Handheld Scanner Radio Transceiver Belt Police Fire HAM Antenna Battery
Portable Handheld Scanner Radio Transceiver Belt Police Fire HAM Antenna Battery
$39.45
quality
BF 888S Walkie Talkie 3W 2 Ways 16CH Radio Transceiver Handheld Interphone
BF 888S Walkie Talkie 3W 2 Ways 16CH Radio Transceiver Handheld Interphone
$18.75
quality
2x Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable Antenna Police EMS
2x Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable Antenna Police EMS
$69.99
quality
2 Way Radio Walkie Talkie Pair Handheld Transceiver 26 Mile 22 Channel FRS GMRS
2 Way Radio Walkie Talkie Pair Handheld Transceiver 26 Mile 22 Channel FRS GMRS
$72.89
quality
Channel Midland Cb Radio Mobile Model Handheld Transceiver Weather Portable
Channel Midland Cb Radio Mobile Model Handheld Transceiver Weather Portable
$50.71
quality
Alinco dj580T handheld transceiver
Alinco dj580T handheld transceiver
$90.00
quality
BaoFeng Two Way Radio 5W Dual Band Walkie Talkie Transceiver UHF VHF FM Handheld
BaoFeng Two Way Radio 5W Dual Band Walkie Talkie Transceiver UHF VHF FM Handheld
$49.95
quality
Handheld Scanner Radio Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
Handheld Scanner Radio Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
$43.34
quality
Furuno Marine VHF Handheld Transceiver FM 55
Furuno Marine VHF Handheld Transceiver FM 55
$43.00
quality
YouKits TJ2B 4 Band SSB Handheld Transceiver Ham Radio
YouKits TJ2B 4 Band SSB Handheld Transceiver Ham Radio
$208.50
quality
Handheld Portable Radio Scanner Two Way Transceiver Ham Antenna LCD FM Channel
Handheld Portable Radio Scanner Two Way Transceiver Ham Antenna LCD FM Channel
$31.29
quality
NEW Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Portable Digital Transceiver Police HAM Antenna
NEW Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Portable Digital Transceiver Police HAM Antenna
$31.94
quality
BANDMASTER 1096N Handheld Transceiver W Original Box NICE
BANDMASTER 1096N Handheld Transceiver W Original Box NICE
$12.50
quality
Icom V80 VHF Handheld 2M Radio
Icom V80 VHF Handheld 2M Radio
$145.00
quality
Vertex VX 351 DO 5 VHF Hand Held Radio with Battery Antenna  Belt Clip
Vertex VX 351 DO 5 VHF Hand Held Radio with Battery Antenna Belt Clip
$19.99
quality
Portable Handheld Scanner Radio Police Fire HAM Antenna Transceiver
Portable Handheld Scanner Radio Police Fire HAM Antenna Transceiver
$47.94
quality
Portable Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Two Way Transceiver VHF FM EMS HAM
Portable Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Two Way Transceiver VHF FM EMS HAM
$39.95
quality
NEW Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable Antenna Police EMS
NEW Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable Antenna Police EMS
$34.99
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Portable Digital Transceiver Police HAM Antenna
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Portable Digital Transceiver Police HAM Antenna
$31.22
quality
Kenwood TR 2400 Handheld Radio
Kenwood TR 2400 Handheld Radio
$25.00
quality
Kenwood TK 2160 Transceiver Portable Handheld Communication Two Way Radio
Kenwood TK 2160 Transceiver Portable Handheld Communication Two Way Radio
$50.00
quality
Two Radio Shack TRC217 5 Watt 40 Channel Citizens Bank Transceiver Handheld
Two Radio Shack TRC217 5 Watt 40 Channel Citizens Bank Transceiver Handheld
$20.00
quality
Vintage Realistic TRC 213 Handheld CB Transceiver
Vintage Realistic TRC 213 Handheld CB Transceiver
$15.95
quality
NEW Dual Band Two Way Radio Scanner Transceiver EMS Police Fire FM NOAA Handheld
NEW Dual Band Two Way Radio Scanner Transceiver EMS Police Fire FM NOAA Handheld
$37.99
quality
Portable Transceiver Handheld Scanner Radio Police Fire HAM Antenna and Battery
Portable Transceiver Handheld Scanner Radio Police Fire HAM Antenna and Battery
$39.97
quality
Portable Transceiver Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire VHF FM EMS HAM Two Way
Portable Transceiver Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire VHF FM EMS HAM Two Way
$35.97
quality
NOS GE 3 5976A 3 Channel Portable CB Radio Transceiver 3 Watt Hand Held With Box
NOS GE 3 5976A 3 Channel Portable CB Radio Transceiver 3 Watt Hand Held With Box
$20.00
quality
Portable Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Two Way Transceiver VHF FM EMS HAM
Portable Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Two Way Transceiver VHF FM EMS HAM
$39.26
quality
2 Way Portable Handheld Radio Scanner Transceiver Police HAM Antenna
2 Way Portable Handheld Radio Scanner Transceiver Police HAM Antenna
$29.99
quality
KENWOOD Service Manual TH 205A AT E 2m FM Handheld Transceiver
KENWOOD Service Manual TH 205A AT E 2m FM Handheld Transceiver
$25.00
quality
KENWOOD Service Manual TR 3500 70 CM FM Handheld Transceiver
KENWOOD Service Manual TR 3500 70 CM FM Handheld Transceiver
$25.00
quality
KENWOOD Service Manual TR 3600A E 70 cm FM Handheld Transceiver
KENWOOD Service Manual TR 3600A E 70 cm FM Handheld Transceiver
$25.00
quality
Baofeng UV 5R Plus Dual Band VHF UHF Handheld Ham Two way Radio Transceiver
Baofeng UV 5R Plus Dual Band VHF UHF Handheld Ham Two way Radio Transceiver
$29.69
quality
Compact Portable Handheld Two Way Radio Scanner Transceiver VHF FM UHF RF 4 Watt
Compact Portable Handheld Two Way Radio Scanner Transceiver VHF FM UHF RF 4 Watt
$37.46
quality
Handheld Ham Radio Dual Band UV5R 3800mah Battery Extra Earpiece Red Transceiver
Handheld Ham Radio Dual Band UV5R 3800mah Battery Extra Earpiece Red Transceiver
$50.87
quality
Dual Band Radio Transceiver Handheld Ham 2 Way BaoFeng UV 82 HP High Power CAMO
Dual Band Radio Transceiver Handheld Ham 2 Way BaoFeng UV 82 HP High Power CAMO
$77.66
quality
2014 Latest Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Walkie Talkie Radio
2014 Latest Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Walkie Talkie Radio
$42.85
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable EMS HAM Antenna Police
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable EMS HAM Antenna Police
$33.36
quality
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Two Way
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Two Way
$33.73
quality
Uniden GMR 638 2CK 22 Channel GMRSFRS UHF Two Way Radio Handheld Transceivers
Uniden GMR 638 2CK 22 Channel GMRSFRS UHF Two Way Radio Handheld Transceivers
$19.95
quality
Icom IC 80AD Dual band DSTAR FM Handheld Amateur Ham Radio
Icom IC 80AD Dual band DSTAR FM Handheld Amateur Ham Radio
$162.50
quality
VTG MIDLAND international Handheld Transceiver 5 Watt 6 Channel 13 779 with case
VTG MIDLAND international Handheld Transceiver 5 Watt 6 Channel 13 779 with case
$29.99
quality
MIDLAND Manual 70 232A B UHF Handheld Transceiver LMR
MIDLAND Manual 70 232A B UHF Handheld Transceiver LMR
$25.00
quality
MIDLAND Manual 70 295A B Handheld Transceiver UHF
MIDLAND Manual 70 295A B Handheld Transceiver UHF
$25.00
quality
STANDARD COMMUNICATIONS HX300U 3W UHF FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER MANUAL
STANDARD COMMUNICATIONS HX300U 3W UHF FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER MANUAL
$19.99
quality
Lot Vintage Japan PACE 152 VHF FM Hand Held Radio Transceiver With Charger Base
Lot Vintage Japan PACE 152 VHF FM Hand Held Radio Transceiver With Charger Base
$95.00
quality
HTS 3 Audio Booster Power speaker for Handheld Transceivers Walkie Talkie
HTS 3 Audio Booster Power speaker for Handheld Transceivers Walkie Talkie
$7.99
quality
Portable Dual Band Two Way Handheld Radio Scanner Police Fire HAM Transceiver
Portable Dual Band Two Way Handheld Radio Scanner Police Fire HAM Transceiver
$42.13
quality
1pr Realistic TRC 221 Hand Held 40 Channel Citizens Band Transceiver new in box
1pr Realistic TRC 221 Hand Held 40 Channel Citizens Band Transceiver new in box
$165.00
quality
ADI AT 201 VHF 2M HT Handheld 144MHz FM Ham Radio Transceiver
ADI AT 201 VHF 2M HT Handheld 144MHz FM Ham Radio Transceiver
$69.00
quality
Kenwood Transceiver Portable Handheld Communication Two Way Radio
Kenwood Transceiver Portable Handheld Communication Two Way Radio
$35.00
quality
Kenwood TK 3300 Portable Handheld Communication Transceiver Two Way Radio
Kenwood TK 3300 Portable Handheld Communication Transceiver Two Way Radio
$36.00
quality
Kenwood TK 2100 Transceiver Handheld Communication Portable Radio Two Way
Kenwood TK 2100 Transceiver Handheld Communication Portable Radio Two Way
$37.00
quality
Kenwood FM Transceiver TK 3402U K Two Way Handheld Radio Portable Communication
Kenwood FM Transceiver TK 3402U K Two Way Handheld Radio Portable Communication
$65.00
quality
Vertex FTH 2009 2 Way Handheld Transceiver and 2 Yaesu NC 40 Chargers
Vertex FTH 2009 2 Way Handheld Transceiver and 2 Yaesu NC 40 Chargers
$10.00
quality
NEW Icom IC A14 VHF AirBand Handheld Transceiver AirRadio ICOM A14
NEW Icom IC A14 VHF AirBand Handheld Transceiver AirRadio ICOM A14
$249.99
quality
VINTAGE ICOM IC M10 HANDHELD VHF MARINE TRANSCIEVER MILITARY AVIATION RADIO FM
VINTAGE ICOM IC M10 HANDHELD VHF MARINE TRANSCIEVER MILITARY AVIATION RADIO FM
$229.95
quality
GE 3 5979A 40 Channel CB Citizen Band Transceiver Handheld Radio Walkie
GE 3 5979A 40 Channel CB Citizen Band Transceiver Handheld Radio Walkie
$32.00
quality
BaoFeng Set 6 Two Way Radio Communication Walkie Talkie Handheld UHF Transceiver
BaoFeng Set 6 Two Way Radio Communication Walkie Talkie Handheld UHF Transceiver
$119.94
quality
U1086 Used Kenwood TH F6A Tri Band 2M 220 440 Handheld Ham Radio Transceiver
U1086 Used Kenwood TH F6A Tri Band 2M 220 440 Handheld Ham Radio Transceiver
$141.50
quality
U1089 Used Wouxun KGUV 8E Triband Handheld 2M 220 440 Ham Radio Transceiver
U1089 Used Wouxun KGUV 8E Triband Handheld 2M 220 440 Ham Radio Transceiver
$99.00
quality
U1071 Used Yaesu VX 5R TriBand 6M 2M 440 Handheld Ham Radio Transciever
U1071 Used Yaesu VX 5R TriBand 6M 2M 440 Handheld Ham Radio Transciever
$199.00
quality
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 55AT 55E Service Repair 23cm FM Manual Handheld Transceiver
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 55AT 55E Service Repair 23cm FM Manual Handheld Transceiver
$10.98
quality
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 21A 21AT 21B Service Repair Manual FM Handheld Transceiver
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 21A 21AT 21B Service Repair Manual FM Handheld Transceiver
$10.98
quality
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 47A 47E Service Repair Manual 70cm FM Handheld Transceiver
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 47A 47E Service Repair Manual 70cm FM Handheld Transceiver
$10.98
quality
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 26A 26AT 26E Service Repair Manual FM Handheld Transceiver
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 26A 26AT 26E Service Repair Manual FM Handheld Transceiver
$10.98
quality
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 21BT Service Repair Manual 144 MHz FM Handheld Transceiver
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 21BT Service Repair Manual 144 MHz FM Handheld Transceiver
$10.98
quality
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 234 235A 235E Service Repair Manual Handheld FM Transceiver
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 234 235A 235E Service Repair Manual Handheld FM Transceiver
$10.98
quality
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 46A 46E 46AT Service Repair Manual FM Handheld Transceiver
ORIGINAL Kenwood TH 46A 46E 46AT Service Repair Manual FM Handheld Transceiver
$10.98
quality
BaoFeng Set 5 Two Way Radio Communication Walkie Talkie Handheld UHF Transceiver
BaoFeng Set 5 Two Way Radio Communication Walkie Talkie Handheld UHF Transceiver
$90.17
quality
Baofeng Handheld Scanner Radio Police HAM Antenna Transceiver Battery Contact
Baofeng Handheld Scanner Radio Police HAM Antenna Transceiver Battery Contact
$39.53
quality
PACE Manual FM 152 VHF Hand Held Transceiver
PACE Manual FM 152 VHF Hand Held Transceiver
$15.00
quality
25W UHF VHF 20W 200CH Mobile Vehicle Radio for bus taxi car handheld Mic US Ship
25W UHF VHF 20W 200CH Mobile Vehicle Radio for bus taxi car handheld Mic US Ship
$99.89
quality
Kenwood TH K2 VHF 2M HT Handheld Ham Radio Transceiver
Kenwood TH K2 VHF 2M HT Handheld Ham Radio Transceiver
$29.99
quality
Radio Shack HTX 204 Dual Band HT Handheld Ham Radio Transceiver w Extras
Radio Shack HTX 204 Dual Band HT Handheld Ham Radio Transceiver w Extras
$40.99
quality
Yaesu VX 1 Dual Band Micro HT Handheld Ham Radio Transceiver
Yaesu VX 1 Dual Band Micro HT Handheld Ham Radio Transceiver
$59.99
quality
Dakota Kit DK MAT Alert Alarm Transmitter DK M538 HT Handheld Radio Transceiver
Dakota Kit DK MAT Alert Alarm Transmitter DK M538 HT Handheld Radio Transceiver
$221.95
quality
REGENCY Manual Polaris MT500 Marine Hand Held Transceiver
REGENCY Manual Polaris MT500 Marine Hand Held Transceiver
$15.00
quality
REPCO Manual 42 01 001 Modular Hand Held Transceiver 1
REPCO Manual 42 01 001 Modular Hand Held Transceiver 1
$15.00
quality
REPCO Manual 42 01 003 Modular Hand Held Transceiver 1
REPCO Manual 42 01 003 Modular Hand Held Transceiver 1
$15.00
quality
Dual Band Handheld Ham Radio Compact 5 Watts VHF UHF HT Black Transceiver UV5RA
Dual Band Handheld Ham Radio Compact 5 Watts VHF UHF HT Black Transceiver UV5RA
$39.03
quality
Lot of Three Maxon CP 0510 VHF Hand Held Radios
Lot of Three Maxon CP 0510 VHF Hand Held Radios
$12.99
quality
Dual Band Transceiver Ham Radio Handheld 2 Way BaoFeng UV 82 HP 7 Watts Black
Dual Band Transceiver Ham Radio Handheld 2 Way BaoFeng UV 82 HP 7 Watts Black
$77.66
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Antenna Transceiver Police Portable
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Antenna Transceiver Police Portable
$89.99
quality
Dual Band Portable Radio FM Transceiver VHF UHF BaoFeng UV 82 HP Yellow Handheld
Dual Band Portable Radio FM Transceiver VHF UHF BaoFeng UV 82 HP Yellow Handheld
$77.66
quality
Radio Scanner Handheld Two Way Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Police Fire
Radio Scanner Handheld Two Way Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Police Fire
$38.38
quality
2 REALISTIC TRC 100 5 WATT HANDHELD CB TRANSCEIVER 6 CHANNELS SEVERAL CRYSTALS
2 REALISTIC TRC 100 5 WATT HANDHELD CB TRANSCEIVER 6 CHANNELS SEVERAL CRYSTALS
$29.99
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
$44.98
quality
Didn"t find what your looking for? Search our real time inventory below...

Handheld Transceiver

See More About:    Class Flash        Motorola Radio        Biodiesel Bucket        
Sporty's SP-200 NAV/COM Transceiver

Everything you need to know about SFP Transceiver

If you wanna know fiber optic tech, if you got to know SFP transceiver directly, then here is where you'll find information that will help you understand everything you need to know about SFP Transceiver .

Now fiber optic transceivers are commercially available for almost all international and industrial standards, including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gbit Ethernet. What's take an important role in this situation is SFP fiber optic transceiver . So let's take an eye on it.

SFP is also called small form-factor pluggable which is a version of Mini GBIC. at first sight, you can find the size is only half of GBIC. It supports data rates up to 10 G. The SFP Transceiver are available with a variety of transmitter and receiver types. What's more, it is with LC interface. SFP is regarded as a hot pluggable module, this make it Effortless to alter and effortless for upkeep in comparison with conventional modules. It makes the Ethernet network easier to upgrade and sustain. End users can replace a Solitary SFP module Throughout the Procedure Rather of replace the complete board with various modules on it. What makes us surprise is the working distance, from 500 metres to 100 kilometres. Working wavelength of different SFP modules are typically 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm.

Many types of SFP transceiver modules, from 155Mbps to 10+Gbps are available, such as this lists: 1.25Gbps SFP Module, 2.125Gbps/2.5Gbps SFP Module, 622Mbps SFP Module, 155Mbps SFP Module, 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 155Mbps/2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 2.5Gbps/155Mbps BIDI SFP Module, 622Mbps/2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 2.5Gbps/622Mbps BIDI SFP Module, CWDM SFP,DWDM SFP.

Tips: At last, This source are come from Ingellen fiber optic manufacturer . Go ahead to check out the details!

Source: http://www.ingellen.com/blog/everything-you-need-to-know-about-sfp-transceiver.html

Here"s a list of other products on Energy Efficiency, come check these out:

See More About:    Make Your        Energy Efficiency Glossary        Gilbarco Encore        

Other Items People View After These Listings About