Handheld Transceiver

See More About:    Gas Fuel        Home Energy Audit        Type Bushing        

We offer Handheld Transceiver shoppers a unique range of products from on all over the world. Unlike your traditional retailer, Energy Efficiency is an online auction website with most listings offering a unparalleled characteristic called "Buy It Now" option.

**Please Enable JavaScript to Navigate Thru Our Listings**
**Click Here for Instructions**

Portable Transceiver Handheld Scanner Radio Police Fire HAM Antenna and Battery
Portable Transceiver Handheld Scanner Radio Police Fire HAM Antenna and Battery
$39.24
quality
NEW Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Portable Digital Transceiver Police HAM Antenna
NEW Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Portable Digital Transceiver Police HAM Antenna
$33.73
quality
Realistic TRC 86 Citizens Band Transceiver 1 watt 3 channel Handheld
Realistic TRC 86 Citizens Band Transceiver 1 watt 3 channel Handheld
$19.99
quality
HYT TC 610 UHF Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie Transceiver Hand Held
HYT TC 610 UHF Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie Transceiver Hand Held
$9.99
quality
Realistic Band TRC 212 Citizens Transceiver 40 Channel CB Handheld
Realistic Band TRC 212 Citizens Transceiver 40 Channel CB Handheld
$24.99
quality
Portable Transceiver Handheld Scanner Radio Police Fire HAM Antenna and Battery
Portable Transceiver Handheld Scanner Radio Police Fire HAM Antenna and Battery
$35.48
quality
Yaesu FT 60R Dual Band Handheld 5W VHF UHF Amateur Radio Transceiver
Yaesu FT 60R Dual Band Handheld 5W VHF UHF Amateur Radio Transceiver
$251.92
quality
Stubby Soft 3 Dual Band Amateur Radio Transceiver  HandHeld Scanner SMA
Stubby Soft 3 Dual Band Amateur Radio Transceiver HandHeld Scanner SMA
$39.01
quality
Icom Original IC V80 HD 144 MHz Handheld Transceiver 55 Watts Comes with Li
Icom Original IC V80 HD 144 MHz Handheld Transceiver 55 Watts Comes with Li
$257.90
quality
TYT TH UV8000D Ultra high Output Power 10W Amateur Handheld Transceiver Dual
TYT TH UV8000D Ultra high Output Power 10W Amateur Handheld Transceiver Dual
$234.45
quality
Coodio C2 Two Way Radio 5 Watts Amateur Handheld Transceiver UHF 400 480MHz 1
Coodio C2 Two Way Radio 5 Watts Amateur Handheld Transceiver UHF 400 480MHz 1
$65.45
quality
IP67 Waterproof Handheld Transceiver TYT MD 390 DMR Digital Walkie Talkie UHF
IP67 Waterproof Handheld Transceiver TYT MD 390 DMR Digital Walkie Talkie UHF
$256.49
quality
Retevis RT7 2 Way Radio 3W 16 Channels UHF FM Radio Ham Handheld Transceiver
Retevis RT7 2 Way Radio 3W 16 Channels UHF FM Radio Ham Handheld Transceiver
$66.91
quality
Coodio C96 Two Way Radio 5 Watts Amateur Handheld Transceiver FM Radio VHF UH
Coodio C96 Two Way Radio 5 Watts Amateur Handheld Transceiver FM Radio VHF UH
$138.92
quality
Coodio C68 Two Way Radio 5 Watts Amateur Handheld Transceiver UHF 400 480MHz
Coodio C68 Two Way Radio 5 Watts Amateur Handheld Transceiver UHF 400 480MHz
$109.52
quality
Portable Handheld Police Radio Scanner 2 Way Transceiver HAM Fire Antenna
Portable Handheld Police Radio Scanner 2 Way Transceiver HAM Fire Antenna
$35.63
quality
Kenwood TH D72A 144 440 MHz Handheld Dual Band Amateur Transceiver w APRS
Kenwood TH D72A 144 440 MHz Handheld Dual Band Amateur Transceiver w APRS
$435.00
quality
General Electric Handheld CB Transceiver
General Electric Handheld CB Transceiver
$4.99
quality
Portable Scanner Radio Handheld Fire Police Transceiver Two Way VHF FM EMS HAM
Portable Scanner Radio Handheld Fire Police Transceiver Two Way VHF FM EMS HAM
$33.45
quality
7 Uniden GMR1058 4CK Handheld Transceiver Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie
7 Uniden GMR1058 4CK Handheld Transceiver Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie
$157.50
quality
Radio Scanner Police Handheld 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable Antenna
Radio Scanner Police Handheld 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable Antenna
$32.11
quality
Used Working Hand Held UNIDEN Pro340XL CB Radio Transceiver
Used Working Hand Held UNIDEN Pro340XL CB Radio Transceiver
$29.99
quality
Vintage Fanon Trailblazer CB Handheld Transceivers 9 Transistors Model FBC 9E
Vintage Fanon Trailblazer CB Handheld Transceivers 9 Transistors Model FBC 9E
$35.00
quality
Midland 73 005 2 Meter Handheld Radio With AA Battery Pack
Midland 73 005 2 Meter Handheld Radio With AA Battery Pack
$24.95
quality
SCANNER 40 CHANNEL PORTABLE HAND HELD CITIZENS BAND TRANSCEIVER
SCANNER 40 CHANNEL PORTABLE HAND HELD CITIZENS BAND TRANSCEIVER
$20.00
quality
Midland 73 030 2 Meter Handheld Radio With Speaker Microphone
Midland 73 030 2 Meter Handheld Radio With Speaker Microphone
$24.95
quality
Yaesu FT1DR C4FM 144 430 MHz Dual Band Digital Handheld Transceiver radio
Yaesu FT1DR C4FM 144 430 MHz Dual Band Digital Handheld Transceiver radio
$270.00
quality
Puxing PX UV973 Dual Band 144 440 Handheld Radio
Puxing PX UV973 Dual Band 144 440 Handheld Radio
$20.50
quality
Radio Shack 2 TWO btx 128 business band hand held transceiver 1 WATT
Radio Shack 2 TWO btx 128 business band hand held transceiver 1 WATT
$99.99
quality
KENWOOD Service Manual TH 205A AT E 2m FM Handheld Transceiver
KENWOOD Service Manual TH 205A AT E 2m FM Handheld Transceiver
$25.00
quality
KENWOOD Service Manual TR 3500 70 CM FM Handheld Transceiver
KENWOOD Service Manual TR 3500 70 CM FM Handheld Transceiver
$25.00
quality
KENWOOD Service Manual TR 3600A E 70 cm FM Handheld Transceiver
KENWOOD Service Manual TR 3600A E 70 cm FM Handheld Transceiver
$25.00
quality
SOUTH KOREAN MILITARY RADIO PORTABLE HANDHELD KPRC6A AKA KOREAN BANANA FREE SHIP
SOUTH KOREAN MILITARY RADIO PORTABLE HANDHELD KPRC6A AKA KOREAN BANANA FREE SHIP
$169.00
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable Antenna Police EMS HAM
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable Antenna Police EMS HAM
$39.99
quality
Yaesu Vertex CSC 93 Vinyl Case For VX 8DR and VX 8R Handheld Transceiver
Yaesu Vertex CSC 93 Vinyl Case For VX 8DR and VX 8R Handheld Transceiver
$28.28
quality
NEW 2015 Digital Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Transceiver Police Antenna EMS HAM
NEW 2015 Digital Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Transceiver Police Antenna EMS HAM
$46.00
quality
Handheld Radio Transceiver VHF Antenna Portable Scanner HAM 2 Way Upgrade Dual
Handheld Radio Transceiver VHF Antenna Portable Scanner HAM 2 Way Upgrade Dual
$47.49
quality
2 Way Handheld Police Radio Scanner Triple Power Digital Transceiver Antenna VHF
2 Way Handheld Police Radio Scanner Triple Power Digital Transceiver Antenna VHF
$59.55
quality
ICOM IC 2GXAT 2M VHF Handheld Transceiver working unit
ICOM IC 2GXAT 2M VHF Handheld Transceiver working unit
$125.99
quality
ICOM ICM34 HANDHELD VHF MARINE TRANSCEIVER SUBMERSIBLE FLOATING BOAT RADIO
ICOM ICM34 HANDHELD VHF MARINE TRANSCEIVER SUBMERSIBLE FLOATING BOAT RADIO
$79.00
quality
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Two Way
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Two Way
$39.94
quality
MIDLAND Manual 70 232A B UHF Handheld Transceiver LMR
MIDLAND Manual 70 232A B UHF Handheld Transceiver LMR
$25.00
quality
MIDLAND Manual 70 295A B Handheld Transceiver UHF
MIDLAND Manual 70 295A B Handheld Transceiver UHF
$25.00
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM 2Way
Handheld Radio Scanner Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM 2Way
$33.36
quality
MIDLAND Electronics 13 762 Handheld Transceiver 5 Watt 3 Ch Pair Of 2 Pristine
MIDLAND Electronics 13 762 Handheld Transceiver 5 Watt 3 Ch Pair Of 2 Pristine
$25.00
quality
Kenwood Two Way Handheld Portable Radio TK 390 UHF FM Transceiver w Charger
Kenwood Two Way Handheld Portable Radio TK 390 UHF FM Transceiver w Charger
$49.99
quality
Yaesu VX 3R Export Version Ham Radio Handheld HT
Yaesu VX 3R Export Version Ham Radio Handheld HT
$149.99
quality
BaoFeng Set 6 Two Way Radio Communication Walkie Talkie Handheld UHF Transceiver
BaoFeng Set 6 Two Way Radio Communication Walkie Talkie Handheld UHF Transceiver
$82.32
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Portable Digital Transceiver HAM Antenna
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Portable Digital Transceiver HAM Antenna
$31.38
quality
Radio Police Handheld Scanner Portable Two Way Digital Transceiver Antenna EMS
Radio Police Handheld Scanner Portable Two Way Digital Transceiver Antenna EMS
$32.48
quality
2 Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie Communication GMRS Transceiver Handheld Portable
2 Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie Communication GMRS Transceiver Handheld Portable
$55.99
quality
Handheld CB Radio GE CB Transceiver 40 Channel Used
Handheld CB Radio GE CB Transceiver 40 Channel Used
$19.00
quality
West Marine VHF100 VHF Marine Handheld Submersible Portable Radio Transceiver
West Marine VHF100 VHF Marine Handheld Submersible Portable Radio Transceiver
$67.46
quality
Kenwood TH 75A Hand held 144 440 MHz FM Dual Bander
Kenwood TH 75A Hand held 144 440 MHz FM Dual Bander
$105.00
quality
ADI AT 200 2 Meter Handheld Transceiver 5 watts NICE
ADI AT 200 2 Meter Handheld Transceiver 5 watts NICE
$16.50
quality
Signstek Handheld Frequency Signal Counter Tester for Two Way Radio Transceiver
Signstek Handheld Frequency Signal Counter Tester for Two Way Radio Transceiver
$24.99
quality
Mar 94 QST Mag Dual Band Hand Held FM Transceivers Radio Gear of Yesteryear Quad
Mar 94 QST Mag Dual Band Hand Held FM Transceivers Radio Gear of Yesteryear Quad
$5.99
quality
Nov 2001 QST Mag Moonbounce ICOM IC V8 2 Meter Handheld Transceiver Triband Yagi
Nov 2001 QST Mag Moonbounce ICOM IC V8 2 Meter Handheld Transceiver Triband Yagi
$5.99
quality
Cobra HH35 40 Channel Citizens Band Handheld CB Radio Transceiver
Cobra HH35 40 Channel Citizens Band Handheld CB Radio Transceiver
$12.00
quality
Dakota Alert Alarm Kit MAPS Probe Sensor DK 538 HT Hand Held Radio Transceiver
Dakota Alert Alarm Kit MAPS Probe Sensor DK 538 HT Hand Held Radio Transceiver
$344.95
quality
Dakota Kit DK MAT Alert Alarm Transmitter DK M538 HT Handheld Radio Transceiver
Dakota Kit DK MAT Alert Alarm Transmitter DK M538 HT Handheld Radio Transceiver
$221.95
quality
Radio Band Dual Two Way Ham Police Talkie walkie Dual Band Handheld Transceiver
Radio Band Dual Two Way Ham Police Talkie walkie Dual Band Handheld Transceiver
$33.73
quality
Yaesu FT 51R Dual Band VHF UHF HT Handheld FM Ham Radio Transceiver Accessories
Yaesu FT 51R Dual Band VHF UHF HT Handheld FM Ham Radio Transceiver Accessories
$36.00
quality
Yaesu FT 23R Handheld 2M FM Transceiver w FTT 4 DTMF Keypad Antenna Batteries
Yaesu FT 23R Handheld 2M FM Transceiver w FTT 4 DTMF Keypad Antenna Batteries
$90.00
quality
Icom IC 2AT Handheld 2 Meter FM Transceiver VINTAGE Powers On
Icom IC 2AT Handheld 2 Meter FM Transceiver VINTAGE Powers On
$60.00
quality
Midland Alan 52 Multi handheld CB Transceiver
Midland Alan 52 Multi handheld CB Transceiver
$110.00
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Multi band FM transceiver Portable Antenna
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Multi band FM transceiver Portable Antenna
$45.99
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Multi band FM transceiver Portable Antenna
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Multi band FM transceiver Portable Antenna
$47.99
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Multi band FM transceiver Portable Antenna
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Multi band FM transceiver Portable Antenna
$47.99
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Multi band FM transceiver Portable Antenna
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Multi band FM transceiver Portable Antenna
$49.99
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable EMS HAM Antenna Police
Handheld Radio Scanner 2 Way Digital Transceiver Portable EMS HAM Antenna Police
$30.14
quality
Transceiver Handheld Radio Two Police Scanner Digital Portable Fire EMS 2 Way
Transceiver Handheld Radio Two Police Scanner Digital Portable Fire EMS 2 Way
$33.83
quality
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire NOAA EMT Transceiver w Stronger Case NEW
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire NOAA EMT Transceiver w Stronger Case NEW
$44.53
quality
General Electric Hand Held Citizens Band Transceiver Model 3 5965A CB Radio
General Electric Hand Held Citizens Band Transceiver Model 3 5965A CB Radio
$19.99
quality
General Electric Hand Held Citizens Band Transceiver Model 3 5965A CB Radio
General Electric Hand Held Citizens Band Transceiver Model 3 5965A CB Radio
$19.99
quality
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Two Way
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Two Way
$33.12
quality
UV 82 Handheld Radio Scanner Ham Two way Walkie Talkie Transceiver Police EMS
UV 82 Handheld Radio Scanner Ham Two way Walkie Talkie Transceiver Police EMS
$40.00
quality
TEMPO fmh 2 FM TRANCEIVER HAND HELD VHF 140 165 MHZ Henry Ham Radio 2meter
TEMPO fmh 2 FM TRANCEIVER HAND HELD VHF 140 165 MHZ Henry Ham Radio 2meter
$19.95
quality
YAESU RADIO KP4 AFICIONADO TRANSCEIVER DUAL BAND 2m 70m Handheld AMATEUR HAM NEW
YAESU RADIO KP4 AFICIONADO TRANSCEIVER DUAL BAND 2m 70m Handheld AMATEUR HAM NEW
$241.08
quality
Yaesu FT 60R Dual Band Handheld Radio 5W VHF UHF w accessories
Yaesu FT 60R Dual Band Handheld Radio 5W VHF UHF w accessories
$127.50
quality
ICOM IC M36 HANDHELD VHF HANDHELD MARINE RADIO TRANSCEIVER BOATS YACHTS SHIPS
ICOM IC M36 HANDHELD VHF HANDHELD MARINE RADIO TRANSCEIVER BOATS YACHTS SHIPS
$79.00
quality
Yaesu FT 50R Dual Band VHF UHF 2M 70cm Handheld FM Ham Tranceiver
Yaesu FT 50R Dual Band VHF UHF 2M 70cm Handheld FM Ham Tranceiver
$99.00
quality
Yaesu FT 530 Dual Band VHF UHF 2M 70cm Handheld FM Ham Tranceiver
Yaesu FT 530 Dual Band VHF UHF 2M 70cm Handheld FM Ham Tranceiver
$100.00
quality
Latest Handheld Police Fire Radio Scanner High Transceiver HAM Walkie Talkie NEW
Latest Handheld Police Fire Radio Scanner High Transceiver HAM Walkie Talkie NEW
$46.90
quality
Fanon Mariner 6 Hand Held CB Transceiver Model FCB 60 Excellent Vintage Pair
Fanon Mariner 6 Hand Held CB Transceiver Model FCB 60 Excellent Vintage Pair
$14.99
quality
4PCS Walkie Talkies Two Way 16CH Radios Transceiver Handheld Interphone Intercom
4PCS Walkie Talkies Two Way 16CH Radios Transceiver Handheld Interphone Intercom
$95.99
quality
Stubby Soft 3 Dual Band Amateur Radio Transceiver and HandHeld Scanner SMA
Stubby Soft 3 Dual Band Amateur Radio Transceiver and HandHeld Scanner SMA
$38.57
quality
TYT Tytera Digital Two Way UHF FM Radio Portable Handheld DMR DM 380 Radio
TYT Tytera Digital Two Way UHF FM Radio Portable Handheld DMR DM 380 Radio
$93.00
quality
Wilson Mini Com 2 Way VHF Hand Held Transceiver Op Serv Manual 1840 602E
Wilson Mini Com 2 Way VHF Hand Held Transceiver Op Serv Manual 1840 602E
$6.95
quality
Wilson Mini Com 2 Way UHF Hand Held Transceiver Op Serv Manual 0300 1825 462
Wilson Mini Com 2 Way UHF Hand Held Transceiver Op Serv Manual 0300 1825 462
$6.95
quality
Yaesu VX 2R VHF UHF Mini Handheld
Yaesu VX 2R VHF UHF Mini Handheld
$27.00
quality
Vintage Royce 1 400 One Watt 2 Channel Handheld Transceiver W Original Box NICE
Vintage Royce 1 400 One Watt 2 Channel Handheld Transceiver W Original Box NICE
$28.99
quality
Midland Land Mobile Radio 70 195A B Handheld Transceiver Manual 70 195000
Midland Land Mobile Radio 70 195A B Handheld Transceiver Manual 70 195000
$16.95
quality
Didn"t find what your looking for? Search our real time inventory below...

Handheld Transceiver

See More About:    Clock Radio        Mil Spec        Flux Wire        
Sporty's SP-200 NAV/COM Transceiver

Everything you need to know about SFP Transceiver

If you wanna know fiber optic tech, if you got to know SFP transceiver directly, then here is where you'll find information that will help you understand everything you need to know about SFP Transceiver .

Now fiber optic transceivers are commercially available for almost all international and industrial standards, including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gbit Ethernet. What's take an important role in this situation is SFP fiber optic transceiver . So let's take an eye on it.

SFP is also called small form-factor pluggable which is a version of Mini GBIC. at first sight, you can find the size is only half of GBIC. It supports data rates up to 10 G. The SFP Transceiver are available with a variety of transmitter and receiver types. What's more, it is with LC interface. SFP is regarded as a hot pluggable module, this make it Effortless to alter and effortless for upkeep in comparison with conventional modules. It makes the Ethernet network easier to upgrade and sustain. End users can replace a Solitary SFP module Throughout the Procedure Rather of replace the complete board with various modules on it. What makes us surprise is the working distance, from 500 metres to 100 kilometres. Working wavelength of different SFP modules are typically 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm.

Many types of SFP transceiver modules, from 155Mbps to 10+Gbps are available, such as this lists: 1.25Gbps SFP Module, 2.125Gbps/2.5Gbps SFP Module, 622Mbps SFP Module, 155Mbps SFP Module, 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 155Mbps/2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 2.5Gbps/155Mbps BIDI SFP Module, 622Mbps/2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 2.5Gbps/622Mbps BIDI SFP Module, CWDM SFP,DWDM SFP.

Tips: At last, This source are come from Ingellen fiber optic manufacturer . Go ahead to check out the details!

Source: http://www.ingellen.com/blog/everything-you-need-to-know-about-sfp-transceiver.html

Here"s a list of other products on Energy Efficiency, come check these out:

See More About:    One Pair        Antenna Fgt        Heathkit Manual        

Other Items People View After These Listings About