Handheld Transceiver

See More About:    Cobra Maxon        Tube Sockets        Air Tank        

We offer Handheld Transceiver shoppers a unique range of products from on all over the world. Unlike your traditional retailer, Energy Efficiency is an online auction website with most listings offering a unparalleled characteristic called "Buy It Now" option.

**Please Enable JavaScript to Navigate Thru Our Listings**
**Click Here for Instructions**

YAESU FT 270R VHF Handheld Two Way Radio FT270 R 270
YAESU FT 270R VHF Handheld Two Way Radio FT270 R 270
$188.00
quality
New Baofeng Pofung BF T88 UHF FM CTCSS and DCS Ham Portable Handheld Transceiver
New Baofeng Pofung BF T88 UHF FM CTCSS and DCS Ham Portable Handheld Transceiver
$38.50
quality
Standard Horizon HX290 Handheld VHF Marine Radio with Floatable Transceiver
Standard Horizon HX290 Handheld VHF Marine Radio with Floatable Transceiver
$44.00
quality
Stryker SR 89MC 10 Meter Handheld Amateur Ham Compact Mobile Radio AM FM
Stryker SR 89MC 10 Meter Handheld Amateur Ham Compact Mobile Radio AM FM
$96.95
quality
New 2X Walkie Talkie 22 Channel Handheld 2 Way Radio 5KM Interphone Transceiver
New 2X Walkie Talkie 22 Channel Handheld 2 Way Radio 5KM Interphone Transceiver
$27.99
quality
Long Range Portable Lightweight Handheld Walkie Talkie 2 Way Ham Radio
Long Range Portable Lightweight Handheld Walkie Talkie 2 Way Ham Radio
$131.40
quality
Midland 40 Channel Handheld CB Radio Transceiver w Extras Heavy Duty Antenna
Midland 40 Channel Handheld CB Radio Transceiver w Extras Heavy Duty Antenna
$49.95
quality
Audiovox FR540 Handheld FM Transceiver Two Way Walkie Talkietwo miles range
Audiovox FR540 Handheld FM Transceiver Two Way Walkie Talkietwo miles range
$27.25
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
$49.98
quality
New green Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Programming Cable DISC
New green Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Programming Cable DISC
$59.50
quality
NEW ICOM IC A24 01 VHF AIR BAND TRANSCEIVER HANDHELD NAV COM AVIONICS NAV COM
NEW ICOM IC A24 01 VHF AIR BAND TRANSCEIVER HANDHELD NAV COM AVIONICS NAV COM
$378.95
quality
CB RADIO MIDLAND 40 CHANNEL TRANSCEIVER HAND HELD W DC CONNECTION
CB RADIO MIDLAND 40 CHANNEL TRANSCEIVER HAND HELD W DC CONNECTION
$9.50
quality
Handheld VHF
Handheld VHF
$56.00
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Two Way Digital Transceiver Antenna Police EMS
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Two Way Digital Transceiver Antenna Police EMS
$49.78
quality
Two used Relm PT hand held radios Both model PTV56 VHF Transceiver
Two used Relm PT hand held radios Both model PTV56 VHF Transceiver
$2.99
quality
WILSON Manual T 4604 MX UHF Handheld Transceiver
WILSON Manual T 4604 MX UHF Handheld Transceiver
$20.00
quality
NEW ADVANCE TACH TALK 7601 dual service HANDHELD UHF FM TRANSCEIVER CTCSS DCS
NEW ADVANCE TACH TALK 7601 dual service HANDHELD UHF FM TRANSCEIVER CTCSS DCS
$23.50
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Two Way Channel Transceiver Antenna Police EMS
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Two Way Channel Transceiver Antenna Police EMS
$58.97
quality
Realistic 3 Watt 3 Channel CB Handheld Transceiver TRC 219
Realistic 3 Watt 3 Channel CB Handheld Transceiver TRC 219
$18.00
quality
ICOM IC A14 VHF Airband Handheld Transceiver ICA14 A 14
ICOM IC A14 VHF Airband Handheld Transceiver ICA14 A 14
$253.00
quality
ICOM IC 92AD VHF UHF Handheld Dual Band 2Way Radio 92AD
ICOM IC 92AD VHF UHF Handheld Dual Band 2Way Radio 92AD
$639.00
quality
Ham Two Way Radio Transceiver Antenna Police Truckers Handheld Portable Channel
Ham Two Way Radio Transceiver Antenna Police Truckers Handheld Portable Channel
$48.99
quality
Lot of 3 Kenwood TH 31A AT 125m 220MHz Handheld Transceivers
Lot of 3 Kenwood TH 31A AT 125m 220MHz Handheld Transceivers
$59.99
quality
BrainyTrade 1 Pair Handheld Walkie Talkie UHF Radio 3W FM 16 channel Transceiver
BrainyTrade 1 Pair Handheld Walkie Talkie UHF Radio 3W FM 16 channel Transceiver
$32.49
quality
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Two Way
Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver Portable Antenna EMS HAM Two Way
$43.99
quality
Handheld Portable Radio Scanner EMS HAM Police Fire Two Way Digital Transceiver
Handheld Portable Radio Scanner EMS HAM Police Fire Two Way Digital Transceiver
$57.95
quality
7W Output High Power TYT TH F8 UHF Handheld Dual Display FM 2 Way Radio
7W Output High Power TYT TH F8 UHF Handheld Dual Display FM 2 Way Radio
$145.99
quality
HANDHELD SCANNER RADIO PORTABLE POLICE FIRE EMS HAM LED TOW WAY TRANSCEIVER PRO
HANDHELD SCANNER RADIO PORTABLE POLICE FIRE EMS HAM LED TOW WAY TRANSCEIVER PRO
$45.50
quality
ICOM IC A3 handheld VHF Air Band TRANSCEIVER CM 167 Battery case Originl Antenna
ICOM IC A3 handheld VHF Air Band TRANSCEIVER CM 167 Battery case Originl Antenna
$159.95
quality
BaoFeng UV5R Dual Band Two Way Radio Black compact hand held transceiver
BaoFeng UV5R Dual Band Two Way Radio Black compact hand held transceiver
$44.76
quality
ICOM IC U82 UHF Handheld Two Way Radio ICU82 U 82 ICU
ICOM IC U82 UHF Handheld Two Way Radio ICU82 U 82 ICU
$165.00
quality
ICOM IC V80 VHF Handheld Two Way Radio ICV80 ICV V 80
ICOM IC V80 VHF Handheld Two Way Radio ICV80 ICV V 80
$159.00
quality
Realistic TRC 190 Hand Held 4 Channel CB Transceiver w Case  Manual Works LN
Realistic TRC 190 Hand Held 4 Channel CB Transceiver w Case Manual Works LN
$15.99
quality
YAESU VX 6R Handheld Receiver 3 band Transmiter VX6 R 6
YAESU VX 6R Handheld Receiver 3 band Transmiter VX6 R 6
$339.00
quality
Icom M24 Handheld Marine VHF Radio with 5 Watts Power M24 01
Icom M24 Handheld Marine VHF Radio with 5 Watts Power M24 01
$130.97
quality
ICOM IC F21GM GMRS FRS UHF FM Portable hand held transceiver
ICOM IC F21GM GMRS FRS UHF FM Portable hand held transceiver
$55.00
quality
Vintage Cobra 6GTL 6 Channel Solid State Hand Held Transceiver
Vintage Cobra 6GTL 6 Channel Solid State Hand Held Transceiver
$9.99
quality
Handheld Digital Radio Two Way Scanner Portable Transceiver Antenna Police EMS
Handheld Digital Radio Two Way Scanner Portable Transceiver Antenna Police EMS
$46.99
quality
Icom IC W32A Dual Band Hand Held Transceiver low 5 serial number model
Icom IC W32A Dual Band Hand Held Transceiver low 5 serial number model
$275.00
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
$58.58
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Two Way Digital Transceiver Antenna Police Fire
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Two Way Digital Transceiver Antenna Police Fire
$79.95
quality
Dakota Kit DK MAT Alert Alarm Transmitter DK M538 HT Handheld Radio Transceiver
Dakota Kit DK MAT Alert Alarm Transmitter DK M538 HT Handheld Radio Transceiver
$229.95
quality
2014 Latest Radio Scanner Handheld Police Camo Transceiver W Programming Cable
2014 Latest Radio Scanner Handheld Police Camo Transceiver W Programming Cable
$59.74
quality
2014 Latest Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver W Programming Cable
2014 Latest Radio Scanner Handheld Police Fire Transceiver W Programming Cable
$59.74
quality
TYT TH UVF9 Dual Band Handheld Radio VHF UHF 136 174  400 470 MHz
TYT TH UVF9 Dual Band Handheld Radio VHF UHF 136 174 400 470 MHz
$87.99
quality
2X Walkie Talkies 22 Channel Handheld LCD 2 Way Radio 3KM Interphone Transceiver
2X Walkie Talkies 22 Channel Handheld LCD 2 Way Radio 3KM Interphone Transceiver
$25.99
quality
2X Walkie Talkie 22 Channel Handheld Two Way Radio 5KM Interphone Transceiver US
2X Walkie Talkie 22 Channel Handheld Two Way Radio 5KM Interphone Transceiver US
$27.99
quality
Dual Band Handheld Transceiver Sleeve with Durable Neoprene and Carabiner Clip
Dual Band Handheld Transceiver Sleeve with Durable Neoprene and Carabiner Clip
$79.99
quality
ICOM IC 80AD VHF UHF Handheld Dual Band 2Way Radio 80AD
ICOM IC 80AD VHF UHF Handheld Dual Band 2Way Radio 80AD
$498.99
quality
iCOM hand held radio unknown model battery BP 232 HAM Amateur business band
iCOM hand held radio unknown model battery BP 232 HAM Amateur business band
$10.00
quality
HEATHKIT Manual  HW 2021 2 METER HAND HELD TRANSCEIVER
HEATHKIT Manual HW 2021 2 METER HAND HELD TRANSCEIVER
$21.00
quality
GE 3 5980 40 CHANNEL LED DISPLAY HANDHELD CB TRANSCEIVER
GE 3 5980 40 CHANNEL LED DISPLAY HANDHELD CB TRANSCEIVER
$14.99
quality
Yaesu FT 60 Ham Radio Portable Handheld
Yaesu FT 60 Ham Radio Portable Handheld
$55.00
quality
Handheld Pair of Realistic 40 Channel Citizens Band Transceivers TRC207 TRC221
Handheld Pair of Realistic 40 Channel Citizens Band Transceivers TRC207 TRC221
$32.99
quality
ICOM HM 90A Remote IR Hand Held Microphone For Icom 2700
ICOM HM 90A Remote IR Hand Held Microphone For Icom 2700
$49.99
quality
Maytel TS 400 Ultra Slim Handheld Transceiver Mint Condition
Maytel TS 400 Ultra Slim Handheld Transceiver Mint Condition
$25.00
quality
2 Way Handheld Radio Walkie Talkie Transceiver with Display Free Ship NIB
2 Way Handheld Radio Walkie Talkie Transceiver with Display Free Ship NIB
$41.99
quality
Yaesu FT 50R Handheld HT dualband VHF UHF Ham Radio
Yaesu FT 50R Handheld HT dualband VHF UHF Ham Radio
$40.00
quality
Hand Held Yaesu Musen VHF FM radio FTC 1123 and Charger NC 15 Radio for Parts
Hand Held Yaesu Musen VHF FM radio FTC 1123 and Charger NC 15 Radio for Parts
$19.95
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Two Way Digital Transceiver Antenna Police EMS
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Two Way Digital Transceiver Antenna Police EMS
$56.95
quality
Handheld Scanner Radio Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
Handheld Scanner Radio Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
$21.50
quality
REALISTIC CITIZENS BAND TRANSCEIVER MODEL TRC 206 HANDHELD 3 CHANNEL
REALISTIC CITIZENS BAND TRANSCEIVER MODEL TRC 206 HANDHELD 3 CHANNEL
$20.00
quality
Wouxun KG UV6D Handheld 136 174 400 480MHz Dual Band Ham Two Way Transceiver New
Wouxun KG UV6D Handheld 136 174 400 480MHz Dual Band Ham Two Way Transceiver New
$116.95
quality
Yaesu Vertex Standard VX 110 Service Repair Manual Handheld VHF FM Transceiver
Yaesu Vertex Standard VX 110 Service Repair Manual Handheld VHF FM Transceiver
$16.47
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 811 Service Repair Shop Manual Handheld FM Transceiver OEM
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 811 Service Repair Shop Manual Handheld FM Transceiver OEM
$16.47
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 76 Service Repair Shop Manual UHF FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 76 Service Repair Shop Manual UHF FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
$16.47
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 73R Service Repair Shop Manual UHF FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 73R Service Repair Shop Manual UHF FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
$16.47
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 415 Service Repair Shop Manual 2m FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 415 Service Repair Shop Manual 2m FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
$16.47
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 10R Service Repair Shop Manual VHF 2m Transceiver Handheld
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 10R Service Repair Shop Manual VHF 2m Transceiver Handheld
$16.47
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 815 Service Repair Shop Manual Handheld FM Transceiver OEM
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 815 Service Repair Shop Manual Handheld FM Transceiver OEM
$19.77
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 23R Service Repair Shop Manual 2m FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 23R Service Repair Shop Manual 2m FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
$16.47
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 40R Service Repair Shop Manual UHF Transceiver Handheld OEM
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 40R Service Repair Shop Manual UHF Transceiver Handheld OEM
$16.47
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 11R Service Repair Shop Manual 2m FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
ORIGINAL Yaesu FT 11R Service Repair Shop Manual 2m FM Transceiver Handheld OEM
$16.47
quality
ORIGINAL Yaesu Vertex VX 10 Service Repair Shop Manual VHF Transceiver Handheld
ORIGINAL Yaesu Vertex VX 10 Service Repair Shop Manual VHF Transceiver Handheld
$16.47
quality
GE Handheld 40 Channel CB RADIO Citizen Band Transceiver Model 3 5980A
GE Handheld 40 Channel CB RADIO Citizen Band Transceiver Model 3 5980A
$11.99
quality
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
Handheld Radio Scanner Portable Police Fire EMS HAM Two Way Digital Transceiver
$54.95
quality
Wouxun KG UV3D Dual Band 128 Channel Handheld Amateur Radio
Wouxun KG UV3D Dual Band 128 Channel Handheld Amateur Radio
$69.97
quality
Icom IC 24AT Dual Band VHF UHF 2M 70cm FM Handheld Transceiver with charger
Icom IC 24AT Dual Band VHF UHF 2M 70cm FM Handheld Transceiver with charger
$39.99
quality
Yaesu FT 530 2M 440 VHF UHF 5 Watt Handheld HT Ham Radio Transceiver MarsCap Mod
Yaesu FT 530 2M 440 VHF UHF 5 Watt Handheld HT Ham Radio Transceiver MarsCap Mod
$183.50
quality
Alinco DJ S11 2 Meter VHF FM Handheld Transceiver
Alinco DJ S11 2 Meter VHF FM Handheld Transceiver
$16.50
quality
VINTAGE MIDLAND HANDHELD 3 CHANNEL WALKIE TALKIE CB RADIO 2 WAY TRANSCEIVER ge
VINTAGE MIDLAND HANDHELD 3 CHANNEL WALKIE TALKIE CB RADIO 2 WAY TRANSCEIVER ge
$59.95
quality
YAESU FT 60R Dual Band Handheld 5W VHF UHF Radio Transceiver
YAESU FT 60R Dual Band Handheld 5W VHF UHF Radio Transceiver
$112.50
quality
Standard Horizon HX851 6W Floating Handheld VHF Radio Transceiver w GPS
Standard Horizon HX851 6W Floating Handheld VHF Radio Transceiver w GPS
$41.00
quality
2 meter Kenwood TR 2600A FM Handheld Transceiver 144 MHz
2 meter Kenwood TR 2600A FM Handheld Transceiver 144 MHz
$5.00
quality
ICOM IC F50 Commercial 128 Ch Handheld 2 Way Radio Transceiver
ICOM IC F50 Commercial 128 Ch Handheld 2 Way Radio Transceiver
$129.99
quality
KENWOOD SC 36 SOFT BLACK CASE FOR TH 78 SERIES HANDHELD TRANSCEIVERS L SIZE NEW
KENWOOD SC 36 SOFT BLACK CASE FOR TH 78 SERIES HANDHELD TRANSCEIVERS L SIZE NEW
$9.99
quality
VINTAGE MIDLAND TWO CHANNEL HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER CB RADIOS WITH BOXES 13 701b
VINTAGE MIDLAND TWO CHANNEL HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER CB RADIOS WITH BOXES 13 701b
$15.99
quality
YAESU FT 60R Ham Radio Transceiver 2 Meter 70cm Dual Bander Handheld
YAESU FT 60R Ham Radio Transceiver 2 Meter 70cm Dual Bander Handheld
$51.00
quality
Lot of 2 Audiovox GMRS600SCH BLK BLU FM Handheld Transceiver Pair
Lot of 2 Audiovox GMRS600SCH BLK BLU FM Handheld Transceiver Pair
$26.57
quality
2X RadioShack 21 1679 Compact Handheld CB Transceiver w Digital Weather Alert
2X RadioShack 21 1679 Compact Handheld CB Transceiver w Digital Weather Alert
$125.00
quality
RADIO SHACK HTX 202 2 METER HAND HELD w EXTRA BATTERIES AND CHARGER
RADIO SHACK HTX 202 2 METER HAND HELD w EXTRA BATTERIES AND CHARGER
$19.99
quality
Handheld Scanner Portable 2 Way Digital HAM Radio Transceiver Audio Transmit NEW
Handheld Scanner Portable 2 Way Digital HAM Radio Transceiver Audio Transmit NEW
$58.95
quality
Handheld Portable Radio Scanner EMS HAM Police Fire Two Way Digital Transceiver
Handheld Portable Radio Scanner EMS HAM Police Fire Two Way Digital Transceiver
$15.50
quality
Didn"t find what your looking for? Search our real time inventory below...

Handheld Transceiver

See More About:    Ice Melter        Smb Female        Hydraulic Jack        
Sporty's SP-200 NAV/COM Transceiver

Everything you need to know about SFP Transceiver

If you wanna know fiber optic tech, if you got to know SFP transceiver directly, then here is where you'll find information that will help you understand everything you need to know about SFP Transceiver .

Now fiber optic transceivers are commercially available for almost all international and industrial standards, including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gbit Ethernet. What's take an important role in this situation is SFP fiber optic transceiver . So let's take an eye on it.

SFP is also called small form-factor pluggable which is a version of Mini GBIC. at first sight, you can find the size is only half of GBIC. It supports data rates up to 10 G. The SFP Transceiver are available with a variety of transmitter and receiver types. What's more, it is with LC interface. SFP is regarded as a hot pluggable module, this make it Effortless to alter and effortless for upkeep in comparison with conventional modules. It makes the Ethernet network easier to upgrade and sustain. End users can replace a Solitary SFP module Throughout the Procedure Rather of replace the complete board with various modules on it. What makes us surprise is the working distance, from 500 metres to 100 kilometres. Working wavelength of different SFP modules are typically 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm.

Many types of SFP transceiver modules, from 155Mbps to 10+Gbps are available, such as this lists: 1.25Gbps SFP Module, 2.125Gbps/2.5Gbps SFP Module, 622Mbps SFP Module, 155Mbps SFP Module, 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 155Mbps/2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 2.5Gbps/155Mbps BIDI SFP Module, 622Mbps/2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Module, 2.5Gbps/622Mbps BIDI SFP Module, CWDM SFP,DWDM SFP.

Tips: At last, This source are come from Ingellen fiber optic manufacturer . Go ahead to check out the details!

Source: http://www.ingellen.com/blog/everything-you-need-to-know-about-sfp-transceiver.html

Here"s a list of other products on Energy Efficiency, come check these out:

See More About:    Powerful Lamp        Power Tube        Pack Copper        

Other Items People View After These Listings About